Henderson Ball
Custodial
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Catherine Bentley
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Pamela Clarkson
EMIS Coordinator
District Staff
937-964-1318
Lori Cochran
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Lori Cochran
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Andrea Cox
Board Office Secretary
District Staff
937-964-1318
Sherry Crabill
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Susan Geis
Food Service Director
District Staff
937-964-1318
Julie Gibson
Treasurer
District Staff
937-964-1318
Kevin Graham
Director of IT
District Staff
937-964-1318
Jennifer Grimm
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Cynthia Gudorf
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Terry Gudorf
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Jody Harris
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
John Hermes
Network Administrator
District Staff
937-964-1318
Christopher Howell
Maintenance Supervisor
District Staff
937-964-1318
Dianne Jones
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Jessica Kitchen
Human Resources/Financial Support Liaison
District Staff
937-964-1318
John Kley
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Carol Kohs
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Jacqueline Lee
Bus Driver / Cook
Transportation
937-964-1324
Peggy Loeffler
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Robert Lokai
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
937-964-1672
Micki Loppe
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Rick Massie
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Andy McClain
Maintenance
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1318
Kristal Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Lisa Miller
Bus Driver / Cook
Transportation
937-964-1672
Lisa Monroe
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Angela Muir
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Kathleen Pequignot
Accounts Payable
District Staff
937-964-1318
Patrick Piteo
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Terri Rees-Holmes
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Linda Repik
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Diana Reynolds
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Carol Rupert
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Sharon Saunders
Curriculum Director
District Staff
937-964-1318
April Schultz
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Jennifer Sowards
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Maria Stevenson
Intervention Assessment Coordinator
District Staff
937-964-3242
Joshua Wasson
Assistant Treasurer
District Staff
937-964-1318
Susan Wildman
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672